TORONTO
TITANS
THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF THE TORONTO TITANS TORONTO TITANS
CONGRATULATIONS TO TORONTO TITANS ALUMNI SELECTED IN THE 2022 NHL DRAFT
(L-R) Nicholas Moldenhauer (Toronto Maple Leafs, 3rd round, 95th overall), Amadeus Lombardi (Detroit Red Wings, 4th round, 113th overall), Matthew Morden (Phoenix Coyotes, 5th round, 131st overall), Jack Sparkes (LA Kings, 6th round, 180th overall)
Congrats to Toronto Titans Alumni Nick Moldenhauer
Nick Moldenhauer to Join Team Canada for U18 World Championship
Congrats to Titans Grad Matthew Morden for his Commitment to Harvard!
SCOREBOARD
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 1 at 9:00AM
Toronto Jr Canadiens Toronto Jr Canadiens
7
Richmond Hill Coyotes Richmond Hill Coyotes
0
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 1 at 9:15AM
Markham Waxers Markham Waxers
3
Reps Hockey Club Reps Hockey Club
1
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 1 at 10:30AM
Burlington Eagles Burlington Eagles
0
Toronto Marlboros Toronto Marlboros
10
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 1 at 10:45AM
Mississauga Rebels Mississauga Rebels
5
Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Rangers
0
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 1 at 12:00PM
Vaughan Kings Vaughan Kings
5
Windsor Jr Spitfires Windsor Jr Spitfires
0
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 1 at 12:15PM
Markham Majors Markham Majors
1
Central Ontario Wolves Central Ontario Wolves
3
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 1 at 1:30PM
Southern Tier Admirals Southern Tier Admirals
1
Mississauga Senators Mississauga Senators
2
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 1 at 1:45PM
Kingston Jr. Gaels Kingston Jr. Gaels
5
Toronto Redwings Toronto Redwings
3
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 1 at 3:00PM
Guelph Gryphons Guelph Gryphons
2
Don Mills Flyers Don Mills Flyers
7
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 1 at 3:15PM
Lambton Lambton
0
Toronto Marlboros Toronto Marlboros
4
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 1 at 4:30PM
Barrie Jr. Colts Barrie Jr. Colts
3
Niagara North Niagara North
2
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 1 at 4:45PM
Oakville Rangers Oakville Rangers
6
Grey Bruce Highlanders Grey Bruce Highlanders
2
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 1 at 6:00PM
Vaughan Kings Vaughan Kings
3
Halton Hurricanes Halton Hurricanes
3
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 1 at 6:15PM
Burlington Eagles Burlington Eagles
0
Whitby Wildcats Whitby Wildcats
4
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 1 at 7:30PM
Toronto Titans Toronto Titans
1
Waterloo Wolves Waterloo Wolves
3
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 1 at 7:45PM
Ajax Pickering Raiders Ajax Pickering Raiders
2
Windsor Jr Spitfires Windsor Jr Spitfires
2
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 1 at 9:00PM
York Simcoe Express York Simcoe Express
5
North York Rangers North York Rangers
2
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 1 at 9:15PM
Peterborough Petes Peterborough Petes
1
Toronto Nationals Toronto Nationals
5
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 9:00AM
Toronto Redwings Toronto Redwings
0
Lambton Lambton
2
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 9:15AM
Toronto Marlboros Toronto Marlboros
3
Southern Tier Admirals Southern Tier Admirals
1
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 10:30AM
Mississauga Senators Mississauga Senators
5
Kingston Jr. Gaels Kingston Jr. Gaels
2
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 10:45AM
Toronto Jr Canadiens Toronto Jr Canadiens
4
Ajax Pickering Raiders Ajax Pickering Raiders
1
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 12:00PM
Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Rangers
0
Richmond Hill Coyotes Richmond Hill Coyotes
1
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 12:00PM
Grey Bruce Highlanders Grey Bruce Highlanders
0
North York Rangers North York Rangers
6
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 12:15PM
Waterloo Wolves Waterloo Wolves
8
Markham Waxers Markham Waxers
0
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 12:15PM
Central Ontario Wolves Central Ontario Wolves
4
Guelph Gryphons Guelph Gryphons
4
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 1:30PM
Niagara North Niagara North
1
Toronto Titans Toronto Titans
1
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 1:30PM
Barrie Jr. Colts Barrie Jr. Colts
1
Toronto Nationals Toronto Nationals
4
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 1:45PM
Toronto Marlboros Toronto Marlboros
5
Whitby Wildcats Whitby Wildcats
0
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 1:45PM
Don Mills Flyers Don Mills Flyers
3
York Simcoe Express York Simcoe Express
5
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 3:00PM
Windsor Jr Spitfires Windsor Jr Spitfires
2
Toronto Jr Canadiens Toronto Jr Canadiens
0
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 3:00PM
Southern Tier Admirals Southern Tier Admirals
3
Lambton Lambton
2
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 3:15PM
Ajax Pickering Raiders Ajax Pickering Raiders
0
Vaughan Kings Vaughan Kings
1
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 3:15PM
Reps Hockey Club Reps Hockey Club
1
Peterborough Petes Peterborough Petes
4
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 4:30PM
Halton Hurricanes Halton Hurricanes
5
Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Rangers
1
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 4:30PM
Markham Majors Markham Majors
6
Grey Bruce Highlanders Grey Bruce Highlanders
1
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 4:45PM
Kingston Jr. Gaels Kingston Jr. Gaels
0
Burlington Eagles Burlington Eagles
5
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 4:45PM
North York Rangers North York Rangers
4
Central Ontario Wolves Central Ontario Wolves
2
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 6:00PM
Don Mills Flyers Don Mills Flyers
6
Oakville Rangers Oakville Rangers
3
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 6:00PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes Richmond Hill Coyotes
0
Mississauga Rebels Mississauga Rebels
9
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 6:15PM
Whitby Wildcats Whitby Wildcats
2
Mississauga Senators Mississauga Senators
5
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 6:15PM
Guelph Gryphons Guelph Gryphons
1
York Simcoe Express York Simcoe Express
7
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 7:30PM
Toronto Titans Toronto Titans
0
Peterborough Petes Peterborough Petes
7
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 7:30PM
Toronto Nationals Toronto Nationals
4
Markham Waxers Markham Waxers
4
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 7:45PM
Waterloo Wolves Waterloo Wolves
2
Barrie Jr. Colts Barrie Jr. Colts
0
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 2 at 7:45PM
Niagara North Niagara North
3
Reps Hockey Club Reps Hockey Club
3
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
MONDAY OCTOBER 3 at 9:00AM
Don Mills Flyers Don Mills Flyers
1
Toronto Marlboros Toronto Marlboros
4
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
MONDAY OCTOBER 3 at 9:00AM
Toronto Nationals Toronto Nationals
3
Mississauga Rebels Mississauga Rebels
2
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
MONDAY OCTOBER 3 at 9:15AM
Vaughan Kings Vaughan Kings
2
Mississauga Senators Mississauga Senators
3
Final/OT
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
MONDAY OCTOBER 3 at 9:15AM
Waterloo Wolves Waterloo Wolves
3
York Simcoe Express York Simcoe Express
2
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
MONDAY OCTOBER 3 at 1:30PM
Waterloo Wolves Waterloo Wolves
0
Toronto Marlboros Toronto Marlboros
6
Final
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
MONDAY OCTOBER 3 at 1:30PM
Toronto Nationals Toronto Nationals
2
Mississauga Senators Mississauga Senators
3
Final/OT
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
U16 Early Bird Prospect Tournament
MONDAY OCTOBER 3 at 5:00PM
Mississauga Senators Mississauga Senators
5
Toronto Marlboros Toronto Marlboros
0
Final
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
THURSDAY OCTOBER 6 at 3:00PM
Vaughan Kings Vaughan Kings
Richmond Hill Coyotes Richmond Hill Coyotes
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
THURSDAY OCTOBER 6 at 4:30PM
Toronto Nationals Toronto Nationals
Markham Waxers Markham Waxers
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
THURSDAY OCTOBER 6 at 6:00PM
Toronto Marlboros Toronto Marlboros
Halton Hurricanes Halton Hurricanes
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
THURSDAY OCTOBER 6 at 7:30PM
North York Rangers North York Rangers
Clarington Clarington
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
THURSDAY OCTOBER 6 at 7:45PM
MARKHAM MAJORS MARKHAM MAJORS
York Simcoe Express York Simcoe Express
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
THURSDAY OCTOBER 6 at 9:00PM
Toronto Titans Toronto Titans
Markham Waxers Markham Waxers
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
THURSDAY OCTOBER 6 at 9:15PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes Richmond Hill Coyotes
Toronto Jr. Canadiens Toronto Jr. Canadiens
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 9:00AM
Halton Hurricanes Halton Hurricanes
Mississauga Senators Mississauga Senators
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 9:15AM
York Simcoe Express York Simcoe Express
Don Mills Flyers Don Mills Flyers
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 10:30AM
Toronto Jr. Canadiens Toronto Jr. Canadiens
Soo Jr. Greyhoounds Soo Jr. Greyhoounds
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 10:45AM
Lambton Jr. Sting Lambton Jr. Sting
Toronto Marlboros Toronto Marlboros
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 12:00PM
Toronto Red Wings Toronto Red Wings
London Junior Knights London Junior Knights
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 12:00PM
Clarington Clarington
Reps Hockey Club Reps Hockey Club
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 3)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 12:15PM
Huron Perth Lakers Huron Perth Lakers
MARKHAM MAJORS MARKHAM MAJORS
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 1:30PM
Toronto Nationals Toronto Nationals
Windsor AAA Zone Windsor AAA Zone
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 1:30PM
Halton Hurricanes Halton Hurricanes
North York Rangers North York Rangers
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 3)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 1:45PM
York Simcoe Express York Simcoe Express
Mississauga Senators Mississauga Senators
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 3:00PM
Soo Jr. Greyhoounds Soo Jr. Greyhoounds
Elgin Middlesex Canucks Elgin Middlesex Canucks
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 3:15PM
Central Ontario Wolves Central Ontario Wolves
Don Mills Flyers Don Mills Flyers
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 4:30PM
Toronto Marlboros Toronto Marlboros
Clarington Clarington
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 4:45PM
Reps Hockey Club Reps Hockey Club
Huron Perth Lakers Huron Perth Lakers
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 6:00PM
Vaughan Kings Vaughan Kings
Windsor AAA Zone Windsor AAA Zone
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 6:15PM
Lambton Jr. Sting Lambton Jr. Sting
North York Rangers North York Rangers
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 7:30PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes Richmond Hill Coyotes
Toronto Titans Toronto Titans
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 7:45PM
Toronto Jr. Canadiens Toronto Jr. Canadiens
London Junior Knights London Junior Knights
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 9:00PM
Elgin Middlesex Canucks Elgin Middlesex Canucks
Toronto Red Wings Toronto Red Wings
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
FRIDAY OCTOBER 7 at 9:15PM
MARKHAM MAJORS MARKHAM MAJORS
Central Ontario Wolves Central Ontario Wolves
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 8 at 9:00AM
London Junior Knights London Junior Knights
Toronto Nationals Toronto Nationals
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 8 at 9:15AM
Don Mills Flyers Don Mills Flyers
Lambton Jr. Sting Lambton Jr. Sting
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 8 at 10:30AM
Toronto Titans Toronto Titans
Elgin Middlesex Canucks Elgin Middlesex Canucks
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 8 at 10:45AM
North York Rangers North York Rangers
Central Ontario Wolves Central Ontario Wolves
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 8 at 12:00PM
Markham Waxers Markham Waxers
Soo Jr. Greyhoounds Soo Jr. Greyhoounds
Scoitabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 8 at 12:15PM
Mississauga Senators Mississauga Senators
Huron Perth Lakers Huron Perth Lakers
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 8 at 1:30PM
Windsor AAA Zone Windsor AAA Zone
Toronto Red Wings Toronto Red Wings
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 8 at 1:45PM
Don Mills Flyers Don Mills Flyers
Halton Hurricanes Halton Hurricanes
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 8 at 3:00PM
Elgin Middlesex Canucks Elgin Middlesex Canucks
Toronto Nationals Toronto Nationals
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 8 at 3:15PM
Central Ontario Wolves Central Ontario Wolves
Reps Hockey Club Reps Hockey Club
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 8 at 4:30PM
London Junior Knights London Junior Knights
Vaughan Kings Vaughan Kings
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 8 at 4:45PM
Mississauga Senators Mississauga Senators
Lambton Jr. Sting Lambton Jr. Sting
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 8 at 6:00PM
Windsor AAA Zone Windsor AAA Zone
Toronto Titans Toronto Titans
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 8 at 6:15PM
Huron Perth Lakers Huron Perth Lakers
Toronto Marlboros Toronto Marlboros
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 8 at 6:30PM
Markham Waxers Markham Waxers
Toronto Jr. Canadiens Toronto Jr. Canadiens
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 3)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 8 at 7:30PM
Toronto Red Wings Toronto Red Wings
Richmond Hill Coyotes Richmond Hill Coyotes
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 8 at 7:45PM
Reps Hockey Club Reps Hockey Club
York Simcoe Express York Simcoe Express
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 8 at 8:00PM
Clarington Clarington
MARKHAM MAJORS MARKHAM MAJORS
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 3)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SATURDAY OCTOBER 8 at 9:00PM
Soo Jr. Greyhoounds Soo Jr. Greyhoounds
Vaughan Kings Vaughan Kings
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 9 at 9:00AM
Sweet 16 Sweet 16
Sweet 16 Sweet 16
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 9 at 9:15AM
Sweet 16 Sweet 16
Sweet 16 Sweet 16
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 9 at 10:30AM
Sweet 16 Sweet 16
Sweet 16 Sweet 16
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 9 at 10:45AM
Sweet 16 Sweet 16
Sweet 16 Sweet 16
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 9 at 12:00PM
Sweet 16 Sweet 16
Sweet 16 Sweet 16
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 9 at 12:15PM
Sweet 16 Sweet 16
Sweet 16 Sweet 16
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 9 at 1:30PM
Sweet 16 Sweet 16
Sweet 16 Sweet 16
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 9 at 1:45PM
Sweet 16 Sweet 16
Sweet 16 Sweet 16
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 9 at 6:00PM
Quarter Final Quarter Final
Quarter Final Quarter Final
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 9 at 6:15PM
Quarter Final Quarter Final
Quarter Final Quarter Final
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 9 at 7:30PM
Quarter Final Quarter Final
Quarter Final Quarter Final
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tourna.
U18 Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament
SUNDAY OCTOBER 9 at 7:45PM
Quarter Final Quarter Final
Quarter Final Quarter Final
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 2)
SPONSORS
Contact Information:

Toronto Titans
General Manager
Eric Cella

416.624.4733
ericcella429@gmail.com

Teams:
© 2022, TORONTO TITANS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN