We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyze our traffic, as described in our. Privacy Policy.
MON SEP 25 at 5:45PM
01 - U16
VAUGHAN KINGS U.
7
BURLINGTON EAGL. .
2
MON SEP 25 at 6:45PM
02 - U16
TORONTO JUNIOR.
6
REPS HOCKEY CLU. .
0
MON SEP 25 at 7:15PM
04 - U16
YORK SIMCOE EXP.
0
MARKHAM WAXERS
0
MON SEP 25 at 8:30PM
03 - U16
DON MILLS FLYER.
6
OAKVILLE RANGER. .
3
MON SEP 25 at 8:30PM
06 - U16
GUELPH JR GRYPH.
6
CLARINGTON AAA. .
3
MON SEP 25 at 9:00PM
04 - U16
TORONTO NATIONA.
1
MISSISSAUGA REB. .
3
MON SEP 25 at 9:15PM
05 - U16
AJAX PICKERING.
1
MARKHAM MAJORS. .
6
TUE SEP 26 at 5:30PM
03 - U16
MISSISSAUGA SEN.
2
WHITBY WILDCATS
5
TUE SEP 26 at 5:45PM
07 - U16
TORONTO REDWING.
1
BARRIE COLTS U1. .
5
TUE SEP 26 at 7:15PM
02 - U16
REPS HOCKEY CLU.
2
HALTON HURRICAN. .
5
TUE SEP 26 at 7:30PM
08 - U16
TORONTO TITANS.
1
OSHAWA MINOR GE. .
0
TUE SEP 26 at 9:00PM
06 - U16
CLARINGTON AAA.
0
TORONTO MARLBOR. .
8
TUE SEP 26 at 9:15PM
01 - U16
BURLINGTON EAGL.
0
NORTH YORK RANG. .
6
TUE SEP 26 at 9:15PM
04 - U16
MISSISSAUGA REB.
5
YORK SIMCOE EXP. .
3
WED SEP 27 at 5:30PM
01 - U16
VAUGHAN KINGS U.
6
NORTH YORK RANG. .
2
WED SEP 27 at 5:45PM
06 - U16
TORONTO MARLBOR.
4
GUELPH JR GRYPH. .
0
WED SEP 27 at 6:45PM
03 - U16
DON MILLS FLYER.
3
WHITBY WILDCATS
2
WED SEP 27 at 7:15PM
04 - U16
YORK SIMCOE EXP.
6
TORONTO NATIONA. .
0
WED SEP 27 at 7:15PM
02 - U16
HALTON HURRICAN.
1
TORONTO JUNIOR. .
4
WED SEP 27 at 7:30PM
08 - U16
TORONTO TITANS.
3
CREDIT RIVER CA. .
0
WED SEP 27 at 8:30PM
03 - U16
OAKVILLE RANGER.
8
MISSISSAUGA SEN. .
2
THU SEP 28 at 2:00PM
03 - U16
WHITBY WILDCATS
3
OAKVILLE RANGER. .
4
THU SEP 28 at 2:15PM
04 - U16
MARKHAM WAXERS
1
MISSISSAUGA REB. .
4
THU SEP 28 at 4:00PM
05 - U16
MARKHAM MAJORS.
3
PETERBOROUGH PE. .
6
THU SEP 28 at 5:15PM
01 - U16
KINGSTON JR GAE.
0
VAUGHAN KINGS U. .
6
THU SEP 28 at 5:30PM
04 - U16
TORONTO NATIONA.
2
WATERLOO WOLVES. .
3
THU SEP 28 at 5:30PM
06 - U16
GREY BRUCE HIGH.
1
TORONTO MARLBOR. .
7
THU SEP 28 at 5:45PM
07 - U16
BARRIE COLTS U1.
4
NIAGARA NORTH U. .
0
THU SEP 28 at 5:45PM
08 - U16
SOUTHERN TIER
1
CREDIT RIVER CA. .
1
THU SEP 28 at 7:15PM
02 - U16
OTTAWA VALLEY T.
2
NORTH CENTRAL P. .
5
THU SEP 28 at 7:15PM
06 - U16
GUELPH JR GRYPH.
3
QUINTE RED DEVI. .
8
THU SEP 28 at 7:30PM
03 - U16
OAKLAND JUNIOR.
6
MISSISSAUGA SEN. .
1
THU SEP 28 at 7:30PM
03 - U16
UPPER CANADA CY.
4
DON MILLS FLYER. .
1
THU SEP 28 at 9:00PM
05 - U16
EASTERN ONTARIO.
1
SARNIA-LAMBTON. .
2
THU SEP 28 at 9:00PM
07 - U16
OTTAWA MYERS AA.
4
CHATHAM KENT CY. .
0
THU SEP 28 at 9:00PM
01 - U16
NORTH YORK RANG.
7
CANADIAN INTERN. .
3
THU SEP 28 at 9:15PM
06 - U16
CLARINGTON AAA.
0
SUDBURY U16 AAA. .
8
THU SEP 28 at 9:15PM
08 - U16
OTTAWA JR. 67S.
1
WINDSOR SPITFIR. .
1
FRI SEP 29 at 8:00AM
04 - U16
WATERLOO WOLVES.
0
MARKHAM WAXERS
0
FRI SEP 29 at 8:15AM
02 - U16
TORONTO JUNIOR.
5
NORTH CENTRAL P. .
0
FRI SEP 29 at 9:45AM
02 - U16
REPS HOCKEY CLU.
4
OTTAWA VALLEY T. .
3
FRI SEP 29 at 9:45AM
05 - U16
MARKHAM MAJORS.
6
SARNIA-LAMBTON. .
1
FRI SEP 29 at 10:00AM
07 - U16
TORONTO REDWING.
1
CHATHAM KENT CY. .
3
FRI SEP 29 at 10:00AM
03 - U16
UPPER CANADA CY.
7
OAKLAND JUNIOR. .
0
FRI SEP 29 at 11:30AM
08 - U16
WINDSOR SPITFIR.
3
SOUTHERN TIER
0
FRI SEP 29 at 11:30AM
06 - U16
SUDBURY U16 AAA.
4
GREY BRUCE HIGH. .
1
FRI SEP 29 at 11:45AM
06 - U16
TORONTO MARLBOR.
7
QUINTE RED DEVI. .
2
FRI SEP 29 at 11:45AM
07 - U16
NIAGARA NORTH U.
2
OTTAWA MYERS AA. .
3
FRI SEP 29 at 1:15PM
08 - U16
OSHAWA MINOR GE.
4
OTTAWA JR. 67S. .
5
FRI SEP 29 at 1:15PM
05 - U16
PETERBOROUGH PE.
6
EASTERN ONTARIO. .
4
FRI SEP 29 at 1:30PM
01 - U16
KINGSTON JR GAE.
3
CANADIAN INTERN. .
0
FRI SEP 29 at 3:00PM
05 - U16
SARNIA-LAMBTON.
3
AJAX PICKERING. .
4
FRI SEP 29 at 3:00PM
02 - U16
NORTH CENTRAL P.
2
REPS HOCKEY CLU. .
2
FRI SEP 29 at 3:00PM
04 - U16
MARKHAM WAXERS
4
TORONTO NATIONA. .
4
FRI SEP 29 at 3:15PM
07 - U16
CHATHAM KENT CY.
0
BARRIE COLTS U1. .
7
FRI SEP 29 at 3:15PM
03 - U16
OAKLAND JUNIOR.
7
DON MILLS FLYER. .
4
FRI SEP 29 at 4:45PM
02 - U16
HALTON HURRICAN.
4
OTTAWA VALLEY T. .
3
FRI SEP 29 at 4:45PM
06 - U16
GREY BRUCE HIGH.
5
CLARINGTON AAA. .
3
FRI SEP 29 at 5:00PM
04 - U16
MISSISSAUGA REB.
4
WATERLOO WOLVES. .
1
FRI SEP 29 at 5:00PM
03 - U16
OAKVILLE RANGER.
3
UPPER CANADA CY. .
0
FRI SEP 29 at 6:30PM
08 - U16
CREDIT RIVER CA.
5
OTTAWA JR. 67S. .
3
FRI SEP 29 at 6:30PM
01 - U16
BURLINGTON EAGL.
1
KINGSTON JR GAE. .
4
FRI SEP 29 at 6:30PM
06 - U16
QUINTE RED DEVI.
10
SUDBURY U16 AAA. .
0
FRI SEP 29 at 6:45PM
07 - U16
NIAGARA NORTH U.
1
TORONTO REDWING. .
5
FRI SEP 29 at 6:45PM
05 - U16
EASTERN ONTARIO.
5
MARKHAM MAJORS. .
7
FRI SEP 29 at 8:15PM
08 - U16
SOUTHERN TIER
2
TORONTO TITANS. .
1
FRI SEP 29 at 8:15PM
01 - U16
CANADIAN INTERN.
0
VAUGHAN KINGS U. .
8
FRI SEP 29 at 8:15PM
08 - U16
WINDSOR SPITFIR.
0
OSHAWA MINOR GE. .
4
FRI SEP 29 at 8:30PM
07 - U16
BARRIE COLTS U1.
5
OTTAWA MYERS AA. .
2
FRI SEP 29 at 8:30PM
05 - U16
PETERBOROUGH PE.
4
AJAX PICKERING. .
1
SAT SEP 30 at 9:45AM
02 - U16
OTTAWA VALLEY T.
TORONTO JUNIOR. .
MAP
SAT SEP 30 at 10:00AM
02 - U16
NORTH CENTRAL P.
HALTON HURRICAN. .
MAP
SAT SEP 30 at 10:30AM
01 - U16
CANADIAN INTERN.
BURLINGTON EAGL. .
Chesswood (Rink 1)
SAT SEP 30 at 11:30AM
08 - U16
OTTAWA JR. 67S.
TORONTO TITANS. .
MAP
SAT SEP 30 at 11:45AM
06 - U16
SUDBURY U16 AAA.
GUELPH JR GRYPH. .
MAP
SAT SEP 30 at 11:45AM
04 - U16
WATERLOO WOLVES.
YORK SIMCOE EXP. .
MAP
SAT SEP 30 at 12:15PM
03 - U16
MISSISSAUGA SEN.
UPPER CANADA CY. .
Chesswood (Rink 1)
SAT SEP 30 at 12:30PM
08 - U16
CREDIT RIVER CA.
WINDSOR SPITFIR. .
Chesswood (Rink 2)
SAT SEP 30 at 1:15PM
05 - U16
AJAX PICKERING.
EASTERN ONTARIO. .
MAP
SAT SEP 30 at 1:15PM
05 - U16
SARNIA-LAMBTON.
PETERBOROUGH PE. .
MAP
SAT SEP 30 at 1:30PM
07 - U16
OTTAWA MYERS AA.
TORONTO REDWING. .
MAP
SAT SEP 30 at 1:30PM
06 - U16
QUINTE RED DEVI.
GREY BRUCE HIGH. .
MAP
SAT SEP 30 at 2:00PM
03 - U16
WHITBY WILDCATS
OAKLAND JUNIOR. .
Chesswood (Rink 1)
SAT SEP 30 at 2:15PM
08 - U16
OSHAWA MINOR GE.
SOUTHERN TIER
Chesswood (Rink 2)
SAT SEP 30 at 3:00PM
07 - U16
CHATHAM KENT CY.
NIAGARA NORTH U. .
MAP
SAT SEP 30 at 3:15PM
01 - U16
NORTH YORK RANG.
KINGSTON JR GAE. .
MAP
SAT SEP 30 at 7:15PM
SWEET 16
SWEET 16
MAP
SAT SEP 30 at 7:15PM
SWEET 16
SWEET 16
MAP
SAT SEP 30 at 7:30PM
SWEET 16
SWEET 16
MAP
SAT SEP 30 at 7:30PM
SWEET 16
SWEET 16
MAP
SAT SEP 30 at 8:45PM
SWEET 16
SWEET 16
MAP
SAT SEP 30 at 8:45PM
SWEET 16
SWEET 16
MAP
SAT SEP 30 at 9:00PM
SWEET 16
SWEET 16
MAP
SAT SEP 30 at 9:00PM
SWEET 16
SWEET 16
MAP
SUN OCT 1 at 8:30AM
QUARTER FINAL
QUARTER FINAL
MAP
SUN OCT 1 at 8:30AM
QUARTER FINAL
QUARTER FINAL
MAP
SUN OCT 1 at 8:45AM
QUARTER FINAL
QUARTER FINAL
MAP
SUN OCT 1 at 8:45AM
QUARTER FINAL
QUARTER FINAL
MAP
SUN OCT 1 at 1:15PM
SEMI FINAL
SEMI FINAL
MAP
SUN OCT 1 at 1:15PM
SEMI FINAL
SEMI FINAL
MAP
SUN OCT 1 at 5:15PM
FINAL
FINAL
MAP
U16 Early Bird Prospect T..
SPONSORS

SC

SEBASTIAN CATINELLA

PLAYER BIO
Team
Hometown -
Shoots -
INSTAGRAM
© 2023, TORONTO TITANS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN