FRI SEP 30 at 9:00AM
02
WHITBY WILDCATS
4
TORONTO REDWING.
1
FRI SEP 30 at 9:15AM
MISSISSAUGA REB.
4
AJAX PICKERING.
0
FRI SEP 30 at 10:30AM
03
YORK SIMCOE EXP.
5
MARKHAM MAJORS
2
FRI SEP 30 at 10:45AM
RICHMOND HILL C.
1
VAUGHAN KINGS
4
FRI SEP 30 at 12:00PM
04
REPS HOCKEY CLU.
2
BARRIE JR. COLT.
4
FRI SEP 30 at 12:15PM
KITCHENER RANGE.
0
TORONTO JR CANA.
3
FRI SEP 30 at 1:30PM
03
NORTH YORK RANG.
5
GUELPH GRYPHONS
1
FRI SEP 30 at 1:45PM
02
MISSISSAUGA SEN.
3
BURLINGTON EAGL.
0
FRI SEP 30 at 3:00PM
03
OAKVILLE RANGER.
4
MARKHAM MAJORS
4
FRI SEP 30 at 3:15PM
HALTON HURRICAN.
2
MISSISSAUGA REB.
3
FRI SEP 30 at 4:30PM
02
TORONTO REDWING.
1
SOUTHERN TIER A.
4
FRI SEP 30 at 4:45PM
03
GREY BRUCE HIGH.
1
DON MILLS FLYER.
8
FRI SEP 30 at 6:00PM
04
PETERBOROUGH PE.
3
WATERLOO WOLVES
3
FRI SEP 30 at 6:15PM
04
TORONTO NATIONA.
6
NIAGARA NORTH
0
FRI SEP 30 at 7:30PM
04
MARKHAM WAXERS
1
TORONTO TITANS
4
FRI SEP 30 at 7:45PM
03
CENTRAL ONTARIO.
3
OAKVILLE RANGER.
1
FRI SEP 30 at 9:00PM
02
LAMBTON
3
KINGSTON JR. GA.
1
FRI SEP 30 at 9:15PM
WINDSOR JR SPIT.
3
HALTON HURRICAN.
3
SAT OCT 1 at 9:00AM
TORONTO JR CANA.
7
RICHMOND HILL C.
0
SAT OCT 1 at 9:15AM
04
MARKHAM WAXERS
3
REPS HOCKEY CLU.
1
SAT OCT 1 at 10:30AM
02
BURLINGTON EAGL.
0
TORONTO MARLBOR.
10
SAT OCT 1 at 10:45AM
MISSISSAUGA REB.
5
KITCHENER RANGE.
0
SAT OCT 1 at 12:00PM
VAUGHAN KINGS
5
WINDSOR JR SPIT.
0
SAT OCT 1 at 12:15PM
03
MARKHAM MAJORS
1
CENTRAL ONTARIO.
3
SAT OCT 1 at 1:30PM
02
SOUTHERN TIER A.
1
MISSISSAUGA SEN.
2
SAT OCT 1 at 1:45PM
02
KINGSTON JR. GA.
5
TORONTO REDWING.
3
SAT OCT 1 at 3:00PM
03
GUELPH GRYPHONS
2
DON MILLS FLYER.
7
SAT OCT 1 at 3:15PM
02
LAMBTON
0
TORONTO MARLBOR.
4
SAT OCT 1 at 4:30PM
04
BARRIE JR. COLT.
3
NIAGARA NORTH
2
SAT OCT 1 at 4:45PM
03
OAKVILLE RANGER.
6
GREY BRUCE HIGH.
2
SAT OCT 1 at 6:00PM
VAUGHAN KINGS
3
HALTON HURRICAN.
3
SAT OCT 1 at 6:15PM
02
BURLINGTON EAGL.
0
WHITBY WILDCATS
4
SAT OCT 1 at 7:30PM
04
TORONTO TITANS
1
WATERLOO WOLVES
3
SAT OCT 1 at 7:45PM
AJAX PICKERING .
2
WINDSOR JR SPIT.
2
SAT OCT 1 at 9:00PM
03
YORK SIMCOE EXP.
5
NORTH YORK RANG.
2
SAT OCT 1 at 9:15PM
04
PETERBOROUGH PE.
1
TORONTO NATIONA.
5
SUN OCT 2 at 9:00AM
02
TORONTO REDWING.
0
LAMBTON
2
SUN OCT 2 at 9:15AM
02
TORONTO MARLBOR.
3
SOUTHERN TIER A.
1
SUN OCT 2 at 10:30AM
02
MISSISSAUGA SEN.
5
KINGSTON JR. GA.
2
SUN OCT 2 at 10:45AM
TORONTO JR CANA.
4
AJAX PICKERING.
1
SUN OCT 2 at 12:00PM
KITCHENER RANGE.
0
RICHMOND HILL C.
1
SUN OCT 2 at 12:00PM
03
GREY BRUCE HIGH.
0
NORTH YORK RANG.
6
SUN OCT 2 at 12:15PM
04
WATERLOO WOLVES
8
MARKHAM WAXERS
0
SUN OCT 2 at 12:15PM
03
CENTRAL ONTARIO.
4
GUELPH GRYPHONS
4
SUN OCT 2 at 1:30PM
04
NIAGARA NORTH
1
TORONTO TITANS
1
SUN OCT 2 at 1:30PM
04
BARRIE JR. COLT.
1
TORONTO NATIONA.
4
SUN OCT 2 at 1:45PM
02
TORONTO MARLBOR.
5
WHITBY WILDCATS
0
SUN OCT 2 at 1:45PM
03
DON MILLS FLYER.
3
YORK SIMCOE EXP.
5
SUN OCT 2 at 3:00PM
WINDSOR JR SPIT.
2
TORONTO JR CANA.
0
SUN OCT 2 at 3:00PM
02
SOUTHERN TIER A.
3
LAMBTON
2
SUN OCT 2 at 3:15PM
AJAX PICKERING .
0
VAUGHAN KINGS
1
SUN OCT 2 at 3:15PM
04
REPS HOCKEY CLU.
1
PETERBOROUGH PE.
4
SUN OCT 2 at 4:30PM
HALTON HURRICAN.
5
KITCHENER RANGE.
1
SUN OCT 2 at 4:30PM
03
MARKHAM MAJORS
6
GREY BRUCE HIGH.
1
SUN OCT 2 at 4:45PM
02
KINGSTON JR. GA.
0
BURLINGTON EAGL.
5
SUN OCT 2 at 4:45PM
03
NORTH YORK RANG.
4
CENTRAL ONTARIO.
2
SUN OCT 2 at 6:00PM
03
DON MILLS FLYER.
6
OAKVILLE RANGER.
3
SUN OCT 2 at 6:00PM
RICHMOND HILL C.
0
MISSISSAUGA REB.
9
SUN OCT 2 at 6:15PM
02
WHITBY WILDCATS
2
MISSISSAUGA SEN.
5
SUN OCT 2 at 6:15PM
03
GUELPH GRYPHONS
1
YORK SIMCOE EXP.
7
SUN OCT 2 at 7:30PM
04
TORONTO TITANS
0
PETERBOROUGH PE.
7
SUN OCT 2 at 7:30PM
04
TORONTO NATIONA.
4
MARKHAM WAXERS
4
SUN OCT 2 at 7:45PM
04
WATERLOO WOLVES
2
BARRIE JR. COLT.
0
SUN OCT 2 at 7:45PM
04
NIAGARA NORTH
3
REPS HOCKEY CLU.
3
MON OCT 3 at 9:00AM  
DON MILLS FLYER. 03
1
TORONTO MARLBOR. 02
4
MON OCT 3 at 9:00AM
TORONTO NATIONA. 04
3
MISSISSAUGA REB.
2
MON OCT 3 at 9:15AM
VAUGHAN KINGS
2
MISSISSAUGA SEN. 02
3
MON OCT 3 at 9:15AM
WATERLOO WOLVES 04
3
YORK SIMCOE EXP. 03
2
MON OCT 3 at 1:30PM
WATERLOO WOLVES 04
0
TORONTO MARLBOR. 02
6
MON OCT 3 at 1:30PM
TORONTO NATIONA. 04
2
MISSISSAUGA SEN. 02
3
MON OCT 3 at 5:00PM
02
MISSISSAUGA SEN.
5
TORONTO MARLBOR.
0
U16 Early Bird Prospect T..
Coaches
Team Contacts

For current Coaches contacts, please contact the General Manager:

Eric Cella
416-624-4733
ec429@rogers.com

Contact Info:

TRYOUT LINK - GTHL Tryouts – GTHL (gthlcanada.com)

Age/Category

Contact

Phone

Minor Atom
(U10)
(2013)

Tom Carnovale

Britan Lovsin

416-875-7498

416-684-2080

Atom
(U11)
(2012)

Jason George

416-677-4550
georgejasond@gmail.com


Minor Peewee
(U12)
(2011)

 
Steve Birch

GUNNERHOCKEY.CA 

905 424 4785

Peewee
(U13)
(2010)

Ryan Toomey

416-804-6489
toomey.hockeyschool@gmail.com

Minor Bantam
(U14)
(2009)

Marc Slawson

647-515-7952
marc@completehockeyacademy.com

Bantam
(U15)
(2008)

George Nistas

647-289-8002

nistos@hotmail.com

Minor Midget
(U15)
(2007)

Adrian Saul

647-462-9560
asaul80@hotmail.com

Midget
(U18)
(2005/2004)

Jason Nobili
 

Rocco Lisozzi

416-432-9388
jason.nobili@hotmail.com

416-432-9388
r.lisozzi@bell.net

INSTAGRAM
© 2022, TORONTO TITANS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN