FRI SEP 30 at 9:00AM
02
WHITBY WILDCATS
4
TORONTO REDWING.
1
FRI SEP 30 at 9:15AM
MISSISSAUGA REB.
4
AJAX PICKERING.
0
FRI SEP 30 at 10:30AM
03
YORK SIMCOE EXP.
5
MARKHAM MAJORS
2
FRI SEP 30 at 10:45AM
RICHMOND HILL C.
1
VAUGHAN KINGS
4
FRI SEP 30 at 12:00PM
04
REPS HOCKEY CLU.
2
BARRIE JR. COLT.
4
FRI SEP 30 at 12:15PM
KITCHENER RANGE.
0
TORONTO JR CANA.
3
FRI SEP 30 at 1:30PM
03
NORTH YORK RANG.
5
GUELPH GRYPHONS
1
FRI SEP 30 at 1:45PM
02
MISSISSAUGA SEN.
3
BURLINGTON EAGL.
0
FRI SEP 30 at 3:00PM
03
OAKVILLE RANGER.
4
MARKHAM MAJORS
4
FRI SEP 30 at 3:15PM
HALTON HURRICAN.
2
MISSISSAUGA REB.
3
FRI SEP 30 at 4:30PM
02
TORONTO REDWING.
1
SOUTHERN TIER A.
4
FRI SEP 30 at 4:45PM
03
GREY BRUCE HIGH.
1
DON MILLS FLYER.
8
FRI SEP 30 at 6:00PM
04
PETERBOROUGH PE.
3
WATERLOO WOLVES
3
FRI SEP 30 at 6:15PM
04
TORONTO NATIONA.
6
NIAGARA NORTH
0
FRI SEP 30 at 7:30PM
04
MARKHAM WAXERS
1
TORONTO TITANS
4
FRI SEP 30 at 7:45PM
03
CENTRAL ONTARIO.
3
OAKVILLE RANGER.
1
FRI SEP 30 at 9:00PM
02
LAMBTON
3
KINGSTON JR. GA.
1
FRI SEP 30 at 9:15PM
WINDSOR JR SPIT.
3
HALTON HURRICAN.
3
SAT OCT 1 at 9:00AM
TORONTO JR CANA.
7
RICHMOND HILL C.
0
SAT OCT 1 at 9:15AM
04
MARKHAM WAXERS
3
REPS HOCKEY CLU.
1
SAT OCT 1 at 10:30AM
02
BURLINGTON EAGL.
0
TORONTO MARLBOR.
10
SAT OCT 1 at 10:45AM
MISSISSAUGA REB.
5
KITCHENER RANGE.
0
SAT OCT 1 at 12:00PM
VAUGHAN KINGS
5
WINDSOR JR SPIT.
0
SAT OCT 1 at 12:15PM
03
MARKHAM MAJORS
1
CENTRAL ONTARIO.
3
SAT OCT 1 at 1:30PM
02
SOUTHERN TIER A.
1
MISSISSAUGA SEN.
2
SAT OCT 1 at 1:45PM
02
KINGSTON JR. GA.
5
TORONTO REDWING.
3
SAT OCT 1 at 3:00PM
03
GUELPH GRYPHONS
2
DON MILLS FLYER.
7
SAT OCT 1 at 3:15PM
02
LAMBTON
0
TORONTO MARLBOR.
4
SAT OCT 1 at 4:30PM
04
BARRIE JR. COLT.
3
NIAGARA NORTH
2
SAT OCT 1 at 4:45PM
03
OAKVILLE RANGER.
6
GREY BRUCE HIGH.
2
SAT OCT 1 at 6:00PM
VAUGHAN KINGS
3
HALTON HURRICAN.
3
SAT OCT 1 at 6:15PM
02
BURLINGTON EAGL.
0
WHITBY WILDCATS
4
SAT OCT 1 at 7:30PM
04
TORONTO TITANS
1
WATERLOO WOLVES
3
SAT OCT 1 at 7:45PM
AJAX PICKERING .
2
WINDSOR JR SPIT.
2
SAT OCT 1 at 9:00PM
03
YORK SIMCOE EXP.
5
NORTH YORK RANG.
2
SAT OCT 1 at 9:15PM
04
PETERBOROUGH PE.
1
TORONTO NATIONA.
5
SUN OCT 2 at 9:00AM
02
TORONTO REDWING.
0
LAMBTON
2
SUN OCT 2 at 9:15AM
02
TORONTO MARLBOR.
3
SOUTHERN TIER A.
1
SUN OCT 2 at 10:30AM
02
MISSISSAUGA SEN.
5
KINGSTON JR. GA.
2
SUN OCT 2 at 10:45AM
TORONTO JR CANA.
4
AJAX PICKERING.
1
SUN OCT 2 at 12:00PM
KITCHENER RANGE.
0
RICHMOND HILL C.
1
SUN OCT 2 at 12:00PM
03
GREY BRUCE HIGH.
0
NORTH YORK RANG.
6
SUN OCT 2 at 12:15PM
04
WATERLOO WOLVES
8
MARKHAM WAXERS
0
SUN OCT 2 at 12:15PM
03
CENTRAL ONTARIO.
4
GUELPH GRYPHONS
4
SUN OCT 2 at 1:30PM
04
NIAGARA NORTH
1
TORONTO TITANS
1
SUN OCT 2 at 1:30PM
04
BARRIE JR. COLT.
1
TORONTO NATIONA.
4
SUN OCT 2 at 1:45PM
02
TORONTO MARLBOR.
5
WHITBY WILDCATS
0
SUN OCT 2 at 1:45PM
03
DON MILLS FLYER.
3
YORK SIMCOE EXP.
5
SUN OCT 2 at 3:00PM
WINDSOR JR SPIT.
2
TORONTO JR CANA.
0
SUN OCT 2 at 3:00PM
02
SOUTHERN TIER A.
3
LAMBTON
2
SUN OCT 2 at 3:15PM
AJAX PICKERING .
0
VAUGHAN KINGS
1
SUN OCT 2 at 3:15PM
04
REPS HOCKEY CLU.
1
PETERBOROUGH PE.
4
SUN OCT 2 at 4:30PM
HALTON HURRICAN.
5
KITCHENER RANGE.
1
SUN OCT 2 at 4:30PM
03
MARKHAM MAJORS
6
GREY BRUCE HIGH.
1
SUN OCT 2 at 4:45PM
02
KINGSTON JR. GA.
0
BURLINGTON EAGL.
5
SUN OCT 2 at 4:45PM
03
NORTH YORK RANG.
4
CENTRAL ONTARIO.
2
SUN OCT 2 at 6:00PM
03
DON MILLS FLYER.
6
OAKVILLE RANGER.
3
SUN OCT 2 at 6:00PM
RICHMOND HILL C.
0
MISSISSAUGA REB.
9
SUN OCT 2 at 6:15PM
02
WHITBY WILDCATS
2
MISSISSAUGA SEN.
5
SUN OCT 2 at 6:15PM
03
GUELPH GRYPHONS
1
YORK SIMCOE EXP.
7
SUN OCT 2 at 7:30PM
04
TORONTO TITANS
0
PETERBOROUGH PE.
7
SUN OCT 2 at 7:30PM
04
TORONTO NATIONA.
4
MARKHAM WAXERS
4
SUN OCT 2 at 7:45PM
04
WATERLOO WOLVES
2
BARRIE JR. COLT.
0
SUN OCT 2 at 7:45PM
04
NIAGARA NORTH
3
REPS HOCKEY CLU.
3
MON OCT 3 at 9:00AM  
DON MILLS FLYER. 03
1
TORONTO MARLBOR. 02
4
MON OCT 3 at 9:00AM
TORONTO NATIONA. 04
3
MISSISSAUGA REB.
2
MON OCT 3 at 9:15AM
VAUGHAN KINGS
2
MISSISSAUGA SEN. 02
3
MON OCT 3 at 9:15AM
WATERLOO WOLVES 04
3
YORK SIMCOE EXP. 03
2
MON OCT 3 at 1:30PM
WATERLOO WOLVES 04
0
TORONTO MARLBOR. 02
6
MON OCT 3 at 1:30PM
TORONTO NATIONA. 04
2
MISSISSAUGA SEN. 02
3
MON OCT 3 at 5:00PM
02
MISSISSAUGA SEN.
5
TORONTO MARLBOR.
0
U16 Early Bird Prospect T..

Mississauga Rebels

Record: 4w-0l-0t  8pts
Last: 3-2 Loss vs Toronto Nationals BOX SCORE

Mississauga Rebels

Record: 4w-0l-0t  8pts
Last: 3-2 Loss vs Toronto Nationals BOX
Mississauga Rebels
PLAYER STATISTICS
Player # Position GP G A PTS P/G PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG PIM
E. Czata Ethan Czata 12 F 4 7 4 11 2.8 0 2 1 0 1 2
M. Dec Michael Dec 28 F 4 1 7 8 2.0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Z. Abu Ali Zach Abu Ali 25 F 4 2 3 5 1.3 0 1 0 2 0 0
L. Lin Layton Lin 24 D 4 2 3 5 1.3 1 1 0 0 0 0
C. Freeman Curtis Freeman 91 F 4 1 4 5 1.3 1 1 0 0 0 0
M. Tissier Mickael Tissier 22 F 4 3 1 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 1 4
T. Delisle Tristan Delisle 40 F 4 2 2 4 1.0 0 0 1 0 0 2
M. Morin Maxime Morin 10 F 4 1 2 3 0.8 1 0 0 0 0 0
S. Costigan Sean Costigan 14 F 4 1 1 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 1 0
D. Deschatelets David Deschatelets 26 F 4 1 1 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 2
K. Secko Kyle Secko 21 D 4 0 2 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
O. Turner Oliver Turner 18 D 4 0 2 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 2
B. Van Gelder Braeden Van Gelder 17 D 4 0 2 2 0.5 0 1 0 0 0 0
M. Filippone Matthew Filippone 16 D 4 0 1 1 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 2
G. Haslam Gavin Haslam 29 D 4 0 1 1 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. Miocevich Tyler Miocevich 77 F 4 0 1 1 0.3 0 0 0 1 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 21 37 58 14.5 3 6 2 3 4 16
GOALIE STATISTICS
Player # GP W L T OTL SO MP GA GAA GSAA SA SV SV% G A PIM
R. Mackerell Russell Mackerell 79 1 1 0 0 0 1 42 0 0.00 - - - - 0 0 0
D. Giusti Daniel Giusti 31 2 2 0 0 0 1 84 2 1.07 - - - - 0 0 2
TEAM TOTALS 3 0 0 0 2 126 2 0.71 0.00 0 0 - 0 0 2

Printable Version

INSTAGRAM
© 2022, TORONTO TITANS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN